Record Details, PeeWee LL1, 2015-2016 (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101014000000101014
Tournament9810371654012161412115822
Regular Season1043350251061343252010469350
Playoff43011375320171596213022
Overall24155410152201334814644288818298
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames 1100133101024201157
Aylmer Flames 2101012100122201134
Barrie110063000000110063
Belmont 101014000000101014
Belmont Rangers101013110042211055
Caledonia110030000000110030
Goderich Kinsmen Sailors101023000000101023
Ilderton Jets1100521100642200116
Lambeth Lancers11001311100502200181
Lambton Shores Predators Black21017532109853111613
LaSalle110032000000110032
New Hamburg Huskies110064000000110064
North Middlesex Jr. Stars2200622110874310149
Oakridge #1000000110040110040
Oakridge #2110032000000110032
Oakridge #3110060000000110060
PeeWee LL2211055100133311188
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1100122110053210175
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 211001021001332101135
Richmond Hill000000110061110061
Shallow Lake110061000000110061
St. George000000110062110062
St. Marys Rock100133110062210195
Tavistock Titans000000100133100133
Thamesford Attack1100931100722200165
Woolwich000000110020110020
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont000000110042110042
Bond Arena2200921100203300112
Dorchester Arena (APC/South)147346131110061158346732
Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)5410171110013364112014
East Elgin (EastLink)000000201146201146
Elma-Logan Arena110064000000110064
Elvis Stojko Arena000000110040110040
Forest (Amtelecom)000000321098321098
Ilderton000000110064110064
Lambeth000000110050110050
Mitchell Arena2110842101954211179
North Middlesex000000211087211087
Port Stanley000000210186210186
St. Marys (Blue)000000110062110062
Thamesford000000110072110072
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Sunday, January 17, 2021 at 5:20 PM