Record Details, PeeWee AE, 2015-2016 (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament44002215311161097113811
Regular Season1181244191162337232214358142
Playoff97203816953129201812516736
Overall24193210436251465825349339718689
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood000000201126201126
Elmvale1100801100802200160
Erin000000110032110032
Ilderton Jets1100412101733201114
Lambeth Lancers5500219421114797113516
Mooretown Jr. Flags1100721100532200125
Mt. Brydges Cougars3300165312081264202417
Oro110021000000110021
Paris110060000000110060
Petrolia Oilers220012122001134400234
South Kent Lightning100122110052210174
St. Marys Rock1100532101643201117
St. Thomas Jr Stars32011132011455212158
Strathroy Jr. Rockets30304932106462401013
Tillsonburg 110060110032220092
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Arena000000210154210154
Central Park Arena110021000000110021
Dorchester Arena (APC/South)19143276310000001914327631
Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)110064000000110064
Eddie Busch Arena000000101004101004
Eddie Bush Arena000000110080110080
Gemini (Blue)000000211032211032
Gemini (Green)000000110032110032
Greenwood00000022001132200113
Ilderton000000210173210173
Lambeth00000042111474211147
MSC (Rink 1)000000110053110053
Ridgetown000000110052110052
St. Marys (Blue)000000210164210164
Tillsonburg Arena33002001100324400232
Timken (STMHA)000000201145201145
Tri-Township00000031208123120812
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Saturday, December 14, 2019 at 2:31 PM