Record Details, Atom LL1, 2015-2016 (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament211086633018884402614
Regular Season95313824114434231209748055
Playoff622218174220115104422922
Overall178636447219937144381715613591
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL2000000110021110021
Atom LL3100111101023201134
Aylmer Flames101006101013202019
Belmont 000000110040110040
Belmont Rangers000000100144100144
Cambellford000000101023101023
Erindale000000110070110070
Ilderton Jets11004011001222200162
Lambeth Lancers 1110040101026211066
Lambeth Lancers 2000000101015101015
London Bandits101016000000101016
Lucan 110070000000110070
Mt. Brydges 000000101012101012
Niagara Falls000000110030110030
North Middlesex 000000101013101013
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 11100531100512200104
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 252211817320112384223020
St. Marys Rock11001541100812200235
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red3111762020255131911
Thamesford Attack101024100122201146
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont000000100144100144
Cent 000000101023101023
Centenial101016110070211086
Dorchester Arena (APC/South)94503729110021105503930
Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)6303191210102373132115
East Elgin (EastLink)000000101013101013
Gemini (Blue)000000101012101012
Gemini (Green)000000101013101013
Ilderton00000011001221100122
Lambeth00000020203112020311
M C U 000000110030110030
Parkhill1100702110533210123
Parkhill Arena000000101012101012
Port Stanley00000043011744301174
St. Marys (Rock)000000110081110081
Thamesford000000100122100122
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 5:15 PM