Record Details, Atom AE, U11, 2015-2016 (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament9630301762401820158704837
Regular Season1162332211183031222214536343
Playoff9432221995222524189544743
Overall291685845726159274665531177158123
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood110041000000110041
East Aurora, NY000000110091110091
East Lambton 101037000000101037
Embro110021000000110021
Erin-Hillsburgh000000110043110043
Ilderton Jets110032101023211055
Kincardine Kinucks110053000000110053
Lambeth 211084000000211084
Lambeth Lancers110042110030220072
Listowel110060000000110060
Lucan Irish220010133001015500202
Mooretown Jr. Flags220061110031330092
Mt. Brydges Cougars3120810312031162401121
Oro101001000000101001
Petrolia Oilers101013330013943101412
Port Dover000000101007101007
South Huron Sabres52121193201131084132419
South Kent000000202025202025
St. Marys Rock210165110030320195
St. Thomas Jr Stars101013101015202028
Strathroy Jr. Rockets100144101014201158
Tillsonburg 110020000000110020
Wallaceburg Lakers100100210142310242
West Seneca, NY000000101034101034
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim Memorial Arena211087303021251401019
Collingwood Arena110053110043220096
Collingwood Arena Eddie Bush (Collingwood)101001000000101001
East Aurora Outdoor Rink00000021101252110125
FlightExec Center (APC/South)178454835000000178454835
FlightExec Center (CANUSA/North)321065000000321065
Gemini (Green)000000101014101014
Greenwood00000033001393300139
Ilderton000000101023101023
Lambeth000000110030110030
Lucan00000033001013300101
MSC (Rink 1)000000110031110031
South Huron0000003201131032011310
St. Marys (Blue)000000110030110030
Stayner Memorial Arena110041000000110041
Tillsonburg Arena43101350000004310135
Timken (STMHA)000000101015101015
Tri-Township00000031203113120311
Wallaceburg000000210142210142
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Thursday, September 16, 2021 at 2:36 PM