Record Details, Bantam LL1, U15, 2013-2014 (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament632122165500285118215021
Regular Season1082043241044235322012627856
Playoff54012310422010996213319
Overall21154288501911627346402610416196
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames 12200931010343210127
Aylmer Flames 24400177412110985212716
Bantam LL21010161010162020212
Blue Water110040000000110040
Bluewater110082000000110082
Dorchester #2101025000000101025
Grosse Pointe101015000000101015
Hanover000000110041110041
Ilderton Jets110041110050220091
Ingersoll TP000000110080110080
Kincardine Kinucks110041000000110041
Listowel Cyclones000000110051110051
Millbrook Stars000000110062110062
Nobleking Knights100133000000100133
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 11100521100632200115
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 211005420115831111012
Pt. Stanley000000110051110051
St. Marys Rock22001341100633300197
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue21011152200734301188
Thamesford Attack101012101025202037
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
USA Arena110082000000110082
East Elgin (EastLink)00000041211094121109
East Elgin Community Centre (EastLink)000000101034101034
FlightExec Center (APC/South)14112160310000001411216031
FlightExec Center (CANUSA/North)3201137321012964112516
Gemini (Blue)000000220073220073
Ilderton Arena000000110050110050
Ingersoll Arena00000033001723300172
McMorran Arena101025000000101025
Port Stanley Arena0000003111111131111111
St. Marys Arena (Blue Rink)000000110063110063
Thamesford Rec Centre000000101025101025
USA Arena211055000000211055
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Sunday, July 3, 2022 at 1:58 AM