Record Details, PeeWee LL1, U13, 2013-2014 (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season108203419963027141914506133
Playoff521277422081094321517
Overall15103241261385035242818827650
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames 1110064101023211087
Aylmer Flames 2101013110010211023
Belmont Rangers310220312048622268
Ilderton Jets43109822009465101812
Lambeth Lancers110052101012211064
PeeWee LL2110042110051220093
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1110051110010220061
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2101003110083211086
St. Marys Rock110072101003211075
Thamesford Attack110021110040220061
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont000000312048312048
East Elgin Community Centre (EastLink)000000211033211033
FlightExec Center (APC/South)128223218000000128223218
FlightExec Center (CANUSA/North)3210981100514310149
Ilderton000000110042110042
Ilderton Arena000000110052110052
Lambeth Arena000000101012101012
Port Stanley Arena000000220093220093
St. Marys Arena (Rock Rink)000000101003101003
Thamesford Rec Centre000000110040110040
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Tuesday, February 7, 2023 at 3:18 AM