Record Details, Minor Midget, U18, 2012-2013 (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition210187303041251311219
Tournament3120584301191374212421
Regular Season1284040261255240432413928069
Playoff40406144121121281611826
Overall2110101595523910475804419205134135
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr 110032101014211046
Lambton Shores Predators AE101023101026202049
Lincoln 000000110054110054
London 00000022001272200127
London Bandits 100155000000100155
Mariposa 101003000000101003
Mooretown Storm AE1010351010162020411
Mt. Brydges Cougars Minor3120910321011863302018
North Middlesex Jr. Stars Minor110052100144210196
Petrolia Oilers AE110020100133210153
Port Stanley 000000100122100122
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Rep110042101007211049
Southwest Bullets AE11008211001032200185
St. Mary's 3030273021686051815
St. Marys Rock AE1010241010062020210
St. Marys Rock Minor110032110010220042
St. Thomas Jr Stars AE101001110040211041
St. Thomas Stars110043000000110043
Strathroy Jr Rockets000000101026101026
Strathroy Jr. Rockets AE110031101046211077
Thamesford Attack Minor1100431100702200113
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bothwell Arena00000011001031100103
FlightExec Center (APC/South)168804541000000168804541
FlightExec Center (CANUSA/North)210196000000210196
Forest Community Centre000000101026101026
Gemini Sports Complex202015220010642201111
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)000000101046101046
Greenwood Recreation Centre000000100133100133
Komoka CW&RC (Molson)000000110042110042
Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Molson)000000101035101035
MSC (Rink 2)000000101016101016
Nichols Arena000000110075110075
North Middlesex Arena000000100144100144
Old Queen Elizabeth Arena000000101014101014
Port Stanley Arena000000101007101007
St. Mary's Arena 000000302168302168
St. Marys Arena (Rock Rink)000000211016211016
Strathroy Arena000000101026101026
Thamesford Rec Centre000000110070110070
Timken Centre (Presstran)000000110040110040
Tri-Township Arena000000110041110041
Western Fair (Harvey's Rink)110043000000110043
Western Fair (London City Chrysler Rink)000000100122100122
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Monday, May 23, 2022 at 10:50 AM